N° |
NOMS ET PRENOMS |
ENTITES |
|
|
|
1 |
ALABOUM Bavon Jonas. |
|
|
|
|
2 |
ABAKAR NYANKANDA Dieudonné. |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ABAKAR François. |
C/DAR-EL-KOUTI |
|
|
|
4 |
ADAMA TAMBOUX |
|
|
|
|
5 |
ADJA SYLLA |
Femmes Musulmanes. |
|
|
|
6 |
AGOU Félix |
( F.C) |
|
|
|
7 |
AGOUDE Auguste |
Com. OBO |
|
|
|
8 |
AGOUTOKO Jean - Marie |
(UGTC) |
|
|
|
9 |
AKELELO Basile |
7e Arr. |
|
|
|
10 |
AKPANDA |
Com. ALINDAO |
|
|
|
11 |
ALADJI OUSMAN BADAMASSI |
|
|
|
|
12 |
AMALET Marcel |
( A.S.D) |
|
|
|
13 |
AMTI IDRISS |
( SCOUT) |
|
|
|
14 |
ANGAZIKA |
Com OUANGO |
|
|
|
15 |
APAMALA Christelle |
|
|
|
|
16 |
ASSANA J.Aimé |
8è Arr. |
|
|
|
17 |
ATA Thérèse |
|
|
|
|
18 |
AWA Adrienne |
( CSTC) |
|
|
|
19 |
AZOUROUTE Joseph Cléopas. |
|
|
|
|
20 |
BABANGO Michel |
( PSD) |
|
|
|
21 |
BAKETO Jean |
(PUN) |
|
|
|
22 |
BALEKE Sébastien |
|
|
|
|
23 |
BALENGUERE ZARAMBAUD Marguerite |
|
|
|
|
25 |
BALLU Alex. |
|
|
|
|
26 |
BANGA BEMBI Michel |
( OSCP) |
|
|
|
27 |
BANGUI Benjamin Mesmin |
( UNDD) |
|
|
|
28 |
BANGUI Ducass Paul Ernest |
|
|
|
|
29 |
BANOUKEPA Robert |
(Com. BAMBARI) |
|
|
|
30 |
BARTHABURU Maguy |
( FRANCE) |
|
|
|
31 |
BAWA ADAMOU |
( Com. BAWI TEDOA) |
|
|
|
32 |
BAWENE Edouard |
(Jeunesse Rurale) |
|
|
|
33 |
BEMODOMBI José. |
|
|
|
|
34 |
BEHOUROU Raymond |
|
|
|
|
35 |
BISSAOLO Georges |
( Com.BOALI) |
|
|
|
36 |
BIYA Philomène |
|
|
|
|
37 |
BIRIMALE CH. |
|
|
|
|
38 |
BLAGUE Françoise |
( FC) |
|
|
|
39 |
BOKOUI Guy Bomeck Briand |
|
|
|
|
40 |
BOKASSA Jean Serge |
|
|
|
|
41 |
BOKONAS Laurent Avit |
( Mouvement Vert) |
|
|
|
42 |
BOUBAYAKA |
3è Arr. |
|
|
|
|
BOUKANGA Auguste |
( URD) |
|
|
|
43 |
BOUKAR ISSA BOUKAR |
|
|
|
|
44 |
BOUTOULI NAKOE Pierre |
|
|
|
|
45 |
BOZANGA Simon Narcisse |
|
|
|
|
46 |
DA SILVA NZENGUE Joaquim |
|
|
|
|
47 |
DAMARAS Solange |
|
|
|
|
48 |
DEBOTTO Pierre |
( GEPPIC) |
|
|
|
49 |
DEKEANZAMA Hiver Claude |
|
|
|
|
50 |
DEMBELLA MAPELLA Antoine |
|
|
|
|
51 |
DEOUSSEDJI Gilbert |
( UADS) |
|
|
|
52 |
DESSANDE Jean de Dieu |
|
|
|
|
53 |
DHAFFANE Mohamed Moussa |
|
|
|
|
54 |
DILABOY Jacques |
( Com. NANA BAKALA) |
|
|
|
55 |
DIMASSE TORKA Yann |
|
|
|
|
56 |
DIORO Mathieu |
( OCDH) |
|
|
|
57 |
DOBOZENDJI MBOUKE |
6è Arr. |
|
|
|
58 |
DOCKO Michel |
( PLD) |
|
|
|
59 |
DOMANDE Félicité |
( Femmes Politiques) |
|
|
|
60 |
DOMANDE TON-MONKOA |
(APEC) |
|
|
|
61 |
DOMITIEN Elisabeth. |
|
|
|
|
62 |
DON-DING Serge |
|
|
|
|
63 |
DONDRA Henri - Paul. |
( Benin) |
|
|
|
64 |
DOUACLE Joseph |
( ADP) |
|
|
|
65 |
DOUI Nicolas |
( NANA MABERE) |
|
|
|
66 |
DOUNGOUBE Gustave |
|
|
|
|
67 |
DOUNIA DOTTE |
( GEPPIC) |
|
|
|
68 |
ENDJIMOUNGOU Patrice |
( FPP) |
|
|
|
69 |
EPAYE Béatrice |
|
|
|
|
70 |
FAYANGA Charlotte |
( Ministre Parlementaire.) |
|
|
|
71 |
FEÏDANGAMOKOÏ G. |
( NANA BOGUILA) |
|
|
|
72 |
FEÏGONDAZOU |
Femmes Chrétiennes) |
|
|
|
73 |
FETIA Donatienne. |
|
|
|
|
74 |
FEYANGAÏ ALA Oscar |
( CCTC) |
|
|
|
75 |
FOUTIYO André |
( Com MBOKIZANGA René). |
|
|
|
76 |
FRANCK Edouard. |
|
|
|
|
77 |
FROGANDI Jean - Marie. |
|
|
|
|
78 |
GABIRAULT Olivier |
( CONGO Brazza) |
|
|
|
79 |
GAMBA Louis Pierre |
( RDC) |
|
|
|
80 |
GAMBO BOLLO Gérard |
( GEPPIC ) |
|
|
|
81 |
GANZE Boniface |
|
|
|
|
82 |
GBADIN Elie |
|
|
|
|
83 |
GBALEMBE Emile |
|
|
|
|
84 |
GBANDI HITA André |
( GAMBO) |
|
|
|
85 |
GBANGO Jacog |
( UJC) |
|
|
|
86 |
GBATE Antoine |
(Com.BOGANGOLO) |
|
|
|
87 |
GBEZZERA BRIA Michel |
|
|
|
|
88 |
GBIEGBRI Thérèse. |
( AFJC ) |
|
|
|
89 |
GNESSIBERE André Jean - Claude |
( UDR) |
|
|
|
90 |
GOGBANDA Jean - Claude |
|
|
|
|
91 |
GOMINA PAMPALI |
|
|
|
|
92 |
GONDIA Donatien |
( JCC) |
|
|
|
93 |
GOUAMA Philippe |
( MNR ) |
|
|
|
94 |
GOTILEGUE ADDY |
|
|
|
|
95 |
GOUFORO David |
( Com. BOUCA) |
|
|
|
96 |
GOUBA Jeannot |
|
|
|
|
97 |
GOYANGO Joachim |
( FODEM ) |
|
|
|
98 |
GOYEMIDE Eloge |
( FRANCE ) |
|
|
|
99 |
GRENGBO Bernard. |
|
|
|
|
100 |
GRESENGUET Gilbert. |
|
|
|
|
101 |
GROTHE Antoine. |
|
|
|
|
102 |
GROTHE Henri. |
|
|
|
|
103 |
GUIANDO Michel. |
(BOUBANGUERE ) |
|
|
|
104 |
GUITOUKA David. |
( DJEMAH ) |
|
|
|
105 |
HAMADOU MOUSTAPHA. |
( MESAN BOGANDA ) |
|
|
|
106 |
HOULZIA Moïse. |
|
|
|
|
107 |
IBRAHIM BOUBAYAKA. |
(SOMCA ) |
|
|
|
108 |
IMINDI Jeannette. |
( PUN ) |
|
|
|
109 |
KADONGA. |
5è Arr. |
|
|
|
110 |
KAÏNE Hélène. |
|
|
|
|
111 |
KAMACHE ICHAME. |
|
|
|
|
112 |
KAYA Zéphyrin. |
( MDDH) |
|
|
|
113 |
KAZAGUI Maxime. |
|
|
|
|
114 |
KOBBO Lydie |
( Femme Syndicale) |
|
|
|
115 |
KOFIO Marguerite. |
|
|
|
|
116 |
KOGBIA Jean |
|
|
|
|
117 |
KOGNOMBI Louis. |
( Com. OUANGO ) |
|
|
|
118 |
KOGRENGBO Louis-Marie |
( CNTC ) |
|
|
|
119 |
KOÏHOUL Gaston |
|
|
|
|
120 |
KOÏNDO Germaine |
(koli/wali-gara) |
|
|
|
121 |
KONGBO Basile. |
( ASARAC ) |
|
|
|
122 |
KOGNOMBI Louis. |
( Com. OUANGO) |
|
|
|
123 |
KONZELO Honorine |
( CCTC ) |
|
|
|
124 |
KOTOKOUA .Etienne |
( A.E.C ) |
|
|
|
125 |
KOUDA Albert. |
|
|
|
|
126 |
KOULASSI Boniface. |
( Com. BANGASSOU) |
|
|
|
127 |
KOUMBOYO Bernard |
( Com. BAMBOUTI) |
|
|
|
128 |
KOUNNI Appolinaire |
( CNTC ) |
|
|
|
129 |
KOWAKOA Bibiane |
|
|
|
|
130 |
KOYABE Mathieu |
|
|
|
|
131 |
KOYASSAMBIA J. Baptiste |
|
|
|
|
132 |
KOZZO Joachim |
|
|
|
|
133 |
KPEOU Gabin |
( JEC ) |
|
|
|
134 |
KPINGO Michel |
( CSTC ) |
|
|
|
135 |
LAKOUE Dérant Enoch. |
|
|
|
|
136 |
LOUDEGUE J.Pierre |
( Com. BOSSEMBELE ) |
|
|
|
137 |
M' BARAPAS Sébastien |
( JEA ) |
|
|
|
138 |
MAGBA TOTAMA Chérubin |
( UJCA ) |
|
|
|
139 |
MAHAMAT M. MALEKO |
( CICA) |
|
|
|
140 |
MAKOUDJI Jean - Marie |
|
|
|
|
141 |
MALENDOMA Timothée |
|
|
|
|
142 |
MALEMINDOU Joseph |
( FPP ) |
|
|
|
143 |
MALEOMBO Thierry |
|
|
|
|
144 |
MANA Yves |
|
|
|
|
145 |
MANDE DJAPOU |
( UFEEC ) |
|
|
|
146 |
MANGA MABADA Joseph |
( MDIPS ) |
|
|
|
147 |
MBAGALE Albert |
( Com. BIMBO ) |
|
|
|
148 |
MBAKA Marie Claude. |
( MDD ) |
|
|
|
149 |
MBENGA |
|
|
|
|
150 |
MBIFOYO Firmin |
|
|
|
|
151 |
MBOKANE Malachie |
( UGTC ) |
|
|
|
152 |
MBOLI - GOUMBA Crépin. |
( USA ) |
|
|
|
153 |
MBOKI DOCKO Yannick |
|
|
|
|
154 |
MIANGUE Ghislain Bernard. |
|
|
|
|
155 |
MINTEKOE Thierry. |
|
|
|
|
156 |
MODANE Timothée. |
|
|
|
|
157 |
MAHOUNDO Félix. |
( FRANCE ) |
|
|
|
158 |
MOKODOPO Eliane. |
|
|
|
|
159 |
MOMOKOUAMA Victorine. |
|
|
|
|
160 |
MONGBIA DANGA |
( Com. KEMBE ) |
|
|
|
161 |
MOUSSA GOUE Anicet |
( ACAT / RCA ) |
|
|
|
162 |
NAMBONA BOMBO Marie Clotide |
|
|
|
|
163 |
NAMBOZOUINA Justin |
|
|
|
|
164 |
NAJINGAR J. Pierre. |
( Com. MARKOUNDA ) |
|
|
|
165 |
NAMBEARE P. Omère |
( RECALYS ) |
|
|
|
166 |
NATOULE Albert. |
( Com. KABO ) |
|
|
|
167 |
NDJAPUO Justin |
( LCDH ) |
|
|
|
168 |
NDITAR Thomas |
|
|
|
|
169 |
NDONDRA Henri |
|
|
|
|
170 |
NDULIO Georgine |
( PSD ) |
|
|
|
171 |
NGABA MANGOU Pierre |
( OSCP ) |
|
|
|
172 |
NGADENDE Lazare. |
( Com. BOSSANGOA ) |
|
|
|
173 |
NGAÏDAMA Léa |
|
|
|
|
174 |
NGAÏPERE Patrice |
( FND ) |
|
|
|
175 |
NGAÏDIRO |
|
|
|
|
176 |
NGAÏSSIO |
( FND ) |
|
|
|
177 |
NGAO Marie Yvonne |
( Femme Rurale ) |
|
|
|
178 |
GBANDI HITA André. |
( Com.GAMBO ) |
|
|
|
179 |
NGKEN MBA LIMBINGO. |
|
|
|
|
180 |
NGON BABA Laurent. |
( PAD ) |
|
|
|
181 |
NGOUM Pierre. |
( CSDC ) |
|
|
|
182 |
NGOUPANDE Jean - Paul. |
|
|
|
|
183 |
NGOUVELA DODO Jean - Pierre |
( C/BAM-BANG ) |
|
|
|
184 |
NGUEGANZA Paul |
( BRIA ) |
|
|
|
185 |
NGUEREMANGO ZOUKOUALA |
( MUD ) |
|
|
|
186 |
NGUEVELI Célestin |
( PLD ) |
|
|
|
187 |
NIAMOLO Faustin |
|
|
|
|
188 |
NGOUVELA Jean - Pierre |
|
|
|
|
189 |
NINGHA Abdon |
( Convention National ) |
|
|
|
190 |
NODIER YALI Thomas |
( CSDC ) |
|
|
|
190 |
NZAPAYEKE Jean - Louis |
1er Arr. |
|
|
|
191 |
ODOUDOU Léon |
|
|
|
|
192 |
OGUERE Louis |
|
|
|
|
193 |
OROMBILI Anne Marie |
|
|
|
|
194 |
OUAMAZOU Roch Claude. |
|
|
|
|
195 |
PAGONENDJI NDAKALA Solange |
|
|
|
|
196 |
PANOU Martin |
|
|
|
|
197 |
PELOU Charles. |
( MSCA) |
|
|
|
198 |
PERE Jerry |
|
|
|
|
199 |
POLOKO Alfred |
|
|
|
|
200 |
POUNABA Alfred |
( Com. IPPY ) |
|
|
|
201 |
POUZERE Henri |
|
|
|
|
202 |
REDEIBONA Isidore |
( Com. RAFAÏ ) |
|
|
|
203 |
REDENKOUZOU Benjamin |
( UJC ) |
|
|
|
204 |
REGOBALLE J . Hector |
( FNOJ ) |
|
|
|
205 |
REKIAN Fabien |
2e Arr. |
|
|
|
206 |
REKOUAME Paul Gérard |
( PCD ) |
|
|
|
207 |
SAGAYOMBO Alphonsine |
( Com. BAKALA ) |
|
|
|
208 |
SAMMY MACKFOY Pierre |
( UDR ) |
|
|
|
209 |
SAYO Bernadette |
( FODEM ) |
|
|
|
210 |
SELEKOA Charles |
( MDD ) |
|
|
|
211 |
SEREFIO Jean |
|
|
|
|
212 |
SESSE Samuel |
|
|
|
|
213 |
SINGA GBAZIA |
( JEA ) |
|
|
|
214 |
SIOKEY Joachim |
( R.D.C ) |
|
|
|
215 |
SIOPATHIS Raymond |
|
|
|
|
216 |
SOMBE SASSARA Gilbert |
( PARELI ) |
|
|
|
217 |
TANGOA Steve |
( FRANCE ) |
|
|
|
218 |
TINA GUESSA BABE |
|
|
|
|
219 |
TOMTE TOM Enoch |
( ANEB ) |
|
|
|
220 |
WAMBESSE Joseph |
( Com. YALOKE ) |
|
|
|
221 |
WANGUIA VICKOT Corneille. |
|
|
|
|
222 |
WINGA Eugène |
( Com. BAKOUMA ) |
|
|
|
223 |
YAKENDE Jean |
( Com. BOUAR Centre ) |
|
|
|
224 |
YAKIZI AMADOU |
( BERBERATI ) |
|
|
|
225 |
YAMODO Pierre |
|
|
|
|
226 |
YANDOKA Marius |
( Com. BATANGAFO ) |
|
|
|
227 |
YANGAMO Annie Chantal. |
|
|
|
|
228 |
YANGBADJI Edouard. |
( Com. BRIA ) |
|
|
|
229 |
YAOUNGAH Alfred. |
( ANAERC ) |
|
|
|
230 |
YAZIPO Eucher Dieudonné. |
|
|
|
|
231 |
YEREMANDJI Marcel. |
|
|
|
|
232 |
YOUNOUSSA GDIORO. |
( AIDSR ) |
|
|
|
233 |
ZAMI Brigitte. |
( ONG ) |
|
|
|
234 |
ZAMI Moïse. |
|
|
|
|
235 |
ZEMBOUROU S. René. |
( Collectif Jeune sans Emploi) |
|
|
|
236 |
ZEMONIAKO Nadine. |
( Guide Centrafrique ) |
|
|
|
237 |
ZERETH Thierry |
( ADP ) |
|
|
|
238 |
ZITONGO Odile. |
|
|
|
|
239 |
ZOUMANDJI J. Camille. |
|
|
|
|
240 |
ZOUMARA Côme. |
|
|
|
|
241 |
ZOUNGOULA AKIBODE M. Thérèse |
( BENIN ) |
|
|
|
242 |
ZOUTA Delphine. |
|